Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys & Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Main Competition)
1-25
Terminé
Jack Ogilvie
Merville Jiu-Jitsu
Caolan McCormick Grove Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
4-19
Terminé
SEAN COATES
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Marc Young Force fitness
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
1-23
Terminé
Lip Jin Tee
Macaco Gold Team
Gagné par points - 06:00
Murshid Salman Carlson Gracie London
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
2-22
Terminé
ADAM WARDZINSKI
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission
Reinaldo Fuzil TEAM GIL CATARINO
Boys & Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Main Competition)
1-26
Terminé
Jack Ogilvie
Merville Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Adam Parkhill Merville Jiu-Jitsu
Boys & Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Main Competition)
1-27
Terminé
Caolan McCormick
Grove Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Adam Parkhill Merville Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
Terminé
PEDRO RAMALHO
FOCUS JIU JITSU
AFNAN SAEED PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
Terminé
AFNAN SAEED
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
VICTOR MORAES PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
Terminé
Duane Harper
Yousuf Nabi Elements BJJ & Martial Arts Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Main Competition)
Terminé
Kyle Delaney
COMBAT BASE UK
Steven Pirie Results Gym Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / +76
(Main Competition)
4-21
Terminé
Patrick Rowan
Origin BJJ Dundee
Gagné par points - 05:00
Carmelo Liotta Old Guard Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Main Competition)
Terminé
Adam Currie
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Jan Tatarynowicz CVA Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / -76
(Main Competition)
2-27
Terminé
VICTOR MORAES
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par soumission - 04:22
Sam Gibson Carlson Gracie London
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / +76
(Main Competition)
Terminé
Krzysztof Gorzkowski
The Griphouse BJJ
Jamie Steell SBG Moray Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Main Competition)
1-28
Terminé
Marcin Kowal
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joshua Rowson Stealth BJJ Manchester
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Masters / +76
(Main Competition)
Terminé
Timur Bargishev
Thomas Taudien The Griphouse BJJ Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Masters / +76
(Main Competition)
Terminé
Frazer Hirsch
Origin BJJ Dundee
Leon Hinds Tillery combat Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / +76
(Main Competition)
Terminé
David Cartwright-Khoza
Gracie Barra Fulham
Rolandas Janavicius Checkmat Berwick Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / +76
(Main Competition)
3-19
Terminé
Jamie Steell
SBG Moray
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jamie Mitchell Danimal BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Masters / +76
(Main Competition)
4-22
Terminé
Thomas Taudien
The Griphouse BJJ
Leon Hinds Tillery combat Gagné par soumission - 02:24
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Main Competition)
1-29
Terminé
Steven Pirie
Results Gym
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Jan Tatarynowicz CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / -76
(Main Competition)
2-23
Terminé
Grant Haida
Pendle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 06:00
Jaike Robertson MNBJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / +76
(Main Competition)
4-23
Terminé
Rolandas Janavicius
Checkmat Berwick
Gagné par soumission - 04:03
MIKOLAJ BAJSEROWICZ Carlson Gracie London
Male Absolute Gi / White / Masters / -76
(Main Competition)
Terminé
Alan Anderson
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Gagné par forfait
Unknown User SBG South Shields
Male Absolute Gi / White / Masters / +76
(Main Competition)
3-20
Terminé
Lewis Adams
Macaco Gold Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Gary Muir Jax Mixed Martial Arts
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / +76
(Main Competition)
1-32
Terminé
Alex Graham
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Will Grant Carlson Gracie London Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / -76
(Main Competition)
2-24
Terminé
Yorrick Von Ohlen
Carlson Gracie London
Martin McClenaghan SBG Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / +76
(Main Competition)
4-25
Terminé
SEAN COATES
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Gagné par forfait
Ant Kirkland
Male Absolute Gi / White / Masters / +76
(Main Competition)
3-21
Terminé
Pawel Chlebowski
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Wojciech Wyrebek Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Masters / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
4-26
Terminé
Vencerlau Braz Rangel Silva Junior
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par points - 06:00
Carl Hutchinson LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Main Competition)
1-30
Terminé
Marcin Kowal
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Adam Moosa East Kilbride BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:07
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / -76
(Main Competition)
2-25
Terminé
Hubert Kiepas
MNBJJ
Gagné par Disqualification
Robbie McNab Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy