Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / White / Masters / +76
(Main Competition)
3-22
Terminé
Lewis Adams
Macaco Gold Team
Lukasz Loszczyk Checkmat Edinburgh Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Masters / -76
(Main Competition)
Terminé
Malcolm Evans
Alan Smith The Griphouse BJJ Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / +76
(Main Competition)
1-33
Terminé
Patryk Stopinski
Matt Holland Jiu Jitsu
GEORGE DANN Carlson Gracie London Gagné par soumission - 03:47
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Masters / -76
(Main Competition)
Terminé
Kevin Hamilton
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Henry Brennan MNBJJ Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / +76
(Main Competition)
4-24
Terminé
Jamie Steell
SBG Moray
Patrick Rowan Origin BJJ Dundee Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / -76
(Main Competition)
2-26
Terminé
Grant Haida
Pendle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Martin McClenaghan SBG Gagné par soumission - 03:13
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Masters / +76
(Main Competition)
3-24
Terminé
Danny Boyle
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Gagné par forfait
Craig Mclellan Scottish Martial Arts Centre
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Masters / +76
(Main Competition)
3-25
Terminé
John Cadogan
Mauricio Gomes Bjj Team
Gagné par forfait
Unknown User Gracie Barra Bolton
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / +76
(Main Competition)
1-34
Terminé
Will Grant
Carlson Gracie London
Gagné par points - 06:00
Max Johnstone GFTeam Scotland
Male Absolute Gi / White / Masters / +76
(Main Competition)
3-23
Terminé
Wojciech Wyrebek
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Adrian Stencel CVA Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Masters / -76
(Main Competition)
2-28
Terminé
Alan Smith
The Griphouse BJJ
Henry Brennan MNBJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Masters / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
4-27
Terminé
KIERAN COXON
Murshid Salman Carlson Gracie London Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Masters / +76
(Main Competition)
3-27
Terminé
Danny Boyle
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Jamie Gardner BraveheartMMA Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Masters / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
4-28
Terminé
Vencerlau Braz Rangel Silva Junior
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par points - 06:00
David Stewart MNBJJ
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / -76
(Main Competition)
1-31
Terminé
Steven Pirie
Results Gym
Adam Moosa East Kilbride BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / +76
(Main Competition)
3-28
Terminé
Cameron Nicol
The Griphouse BJJ
Gagné par points - 07:00
THOMAS MAGNITIS Carlson Gracie London
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Masters / +76
(Main Competition)
2-29
Terminé
James Bland
Mauricio Gomes Bjj Team
Nam Hoang COMBAT BASE UK Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / -76
(Main Competition)
2-30
Terminé
Martin McClenaghan
SBG
Hubert Kiepas MNBJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:18
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Combined
(Main Competition)
1-36
Terminé
Maria Popovicova
SBG Aberdeen
Gagné par soumission - 02:17
Tanner Russell Rising Phoenix BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Masters / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
4-29
Terminé
Murshid Salman
Carlson Gracie London
Lip Jin Tee Macaco Gold Team Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / +76
(Main Competition)
Terminé
GEORGE DANN
Carlson Gracie London
Gagné par forfait
Scott Mclellan Scottish Martial Arts Centre
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Combined
(Main Competition)
1-37
Terminé
Louise Cox
Boxmoor BJJ
Gagné par décision - 06:00
Lisa Gagarina MNBJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Masters / +76
(Main Competition)
2-31
Terminé
Yousuf Nabi
Elements BJJ & Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 06:00
Garry Christie The Griphouse BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / White / Masters / +76
(Main Competition)
3-26
Terminé
Lukasz Loszczyk
Checkmat Edinburgh
Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Adrian Stencel CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / +76
(Main Competition)
1-35
Terminé
Will Grant
Carlson Gracie London
GEORGE DANN Carlson Gracie London Gagné par soumission - 03:24
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Masters / +76
(Main Competition)
3-29
Terminé
Jamie Gardner
BraveheartMMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:20
John Cadogan Mauricio Gomes Bjj Team
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Masters / +76
(Main Competition)
2-32
Terminé
Richard Martin
Carlson Gracie London
Gagné par soumission - 03:06
Nam Hoang COMBAT BASE UK
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / +76
(Main Competition)
4-30
Terminé
Tommy Lilleskog Langaker
Kimura Norway
Gagné par soumission - 03:03
Stefano Correa AOA - ACADEMIA OTAVIO ALMEIDA
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / +76
(Main Competition)
3-30
Terminé
Steven Stokes
Pendle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
FABIAN SKRABULA Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:59
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Combined
(Main Competition)
Terminé
Shanti Gorton
Carlson Gracie London
Gagné par forfait
Erin Beaumont Macaco Gold Team
Female Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Over 64kg
(Main Competition)
2-33
Terminé
SAMANTHA COOK
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission - 00:56
KATHERINE HILL Carlson Gracie London
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Combined
(Main Competition)
1-38
Terminé
Francesca Renda
Carlson Gracie London
Helen Copus SBG Aberdeen Gagné par points - 06:00