Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
4-20
Dokončeno
Nick Carberry
Inverclyde BJJ
Gareth Stubbs MNBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
2-19
Dokončeno
Sean Mellon
Hellfish BJJ
Harris Penman The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:01
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
3-24
Dokončeno
Connor Nicolson
D-Unit MMA
Benjamin Coxon Gracie Barra Fife Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
4-21
Dokončeno
Dylan Peacock
Mark Connor BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:27
Ross Patterson Low Tide BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
4-22
Dokončeno
Benjamin Newton
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
Matthew Carr MNBJJ Won by Submission - 01:25
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
3-25
Dokončeno
Ciaran Heeps
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Dillon Beveridge CVA Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:58
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
2-20
Dokončeno
Conner Mcleod
CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Nojus Marazas Dynamo Sambo Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
1-24
Dokončeno
Stefan Heeps
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Won by points - 05:00
Jamie Greer MNBJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
3-26
Dokončeno
Wyatt Shue
MNBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Cal Doogan Prana BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
1-22
Dokončeno
Lewis Whale
Rick Young's Blackbelt Academy
Liam Cattigan The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
2-21
Dokončeno
Kane McCann
CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:55
Mathew Thompson Low Tide BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
4-23
Dokončeno
Nicholas Watson
Prana BJJ
Ivaylo Zlatanov GFTEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
2-22
Dokončeno
Harris Penman
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Won by Submission - 00:51
Nojus Marazas Dynamo Sambo
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
3-27
Dokončeno
Jack McDougall
Fair City Jiu Jitsu
Benjamin Coxon Gracie Barra Fife Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
2-25
Dokončeno
Robbie Wilson
Playfair Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Wilson SBG Aberdeen Won by Submission - 00:57
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
1-25
Dokončeno
Stefan Heeps
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Luke Waddilove JAX - Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:14
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
4-24
Dokončeno
Ross McMillan
MNBJJ
Dean Hynd FUDOG MARTIAL ARTS Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
3-28
Dokončeno
Dillon Beveridge
CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:24
Wyatt Shue MNBJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
2-26
Dokončeno
Carlos Valenzuela
Ronin Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Dariusz Kohut Mark Connor BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
4-25
Dokončeno
Gareth Stubbs
MNBJJ
Dylan Peacock Mark Connor BJJ Won by Submission - 01:03
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
1-26
Dokončeno
Joseph Mowatt
Playfair Jiu Jitsu
Ewan Hopper Prana BJJ Won by Submission - 02:31
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
4-26
Dokončeno
Matthew Carr
MNBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:09
Matthew MacGregor-MacLeod Alliance Derby
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
1-23
Dokončeno
Kris Young
Higher Level BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:53
Charlie McCartney Playfair Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
2-23
Dokončeno
Mathew Thompson
Low Tide BJJ
Nojus Marazas Dynamo Sambo Won by Submission - 00:28
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
2-27
Dokončeno
Patryk Schneider
GB SCOTLAND TEAM
Nikita Mitins Dynamo Sambo Won by Submission - 00:25
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
4-27
Dokončeno
Ivaylo Zlatanov
GFTEAM
Dean Hynd FUDOG MARTIAL ARTS Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
1-27
Dokončeno
Stefan Heeps
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Mowatt Playfair Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
3-31
Dokončeno
James Hughes
D-Unit MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Young Rick Young's Blackbelt Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
2-24
Dokončeno
Kane McCann
CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:00
Harris Penman The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
4-28
Dokončeno
Dylan Peacock
Mark Connor BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Carr MNBJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
3-29
Dokončeno
Jack McDougall
Fair City Jiu Jitsu
Wyatt Shue MNBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
1-28
Dokončeno
Luke Waddilove
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Ewan Hopper Prana BJJ Won by points - 05:00