Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
3-15
Dokončeno
Marcus Lopes De Souza
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Won by Submission - 04:59
Seil Chan Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Masters / Open Weight
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
1-16
Dokončeno
Wayne Robinson
Matt Holland Jiu Jitsu
Niall Campbell Playfair Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:46
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
2-10
Dokončeno
Ross Macfarlane
SBG Aberdeen
Alexander Macdonald Williamson CVA Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:48
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
2-12
Dokončeno
Gilgamesh Nuzzo
Playfair Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:32
Alex Meikle Prana BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
3-16
Dokončeno
Conor Smith
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Ross Smith The Griphouse BJJ Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Masters / Open Weight
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
4-11
Dokončeno
Joshua Jarvis
BraveheartMMA
Won by points - 05:00
Ethan Beaumont Matt Holland Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
2-11
Dokončeno
Alexander Macdonald Williamson
CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:00
Tom McIntyre Aberdeen Combat Centre
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Masters / Open Weight
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
4-12
Dokončeno
Jamie Halpin
D-Unit MMA
Won by Submission - 00:22
James Scott SBG Aberdeen
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
2-13
Dokončeno
Alexander Macdonald Williamson
CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Gilgamesh Nuzzo Playfair Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Masters / Open Weight
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
4-13
Dokončeno
David Nash
MNBJJ
Grzegorz Wojtalewski SBG Aberdeen Won by Submission - 03:04
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Masters / Open Weight
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
4-14
Dokončeno
Joshua Jarvis
BraveheartMMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jamie Halpin D-Unit MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
3-17
Dokončeno
Marcus Lopes De Souza
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:59
Ross Smith The Griphouse BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Masters / Open Weight
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
4-15
Dokončeno
Grzegorz Wojtalewski
SBG Aberdeen
Won by Submission - 04:36
Christian Linton
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Masters / Open Weight
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
4-16
Dokončeno
Joshua Jarvis
BraveheartMMA
Grzegorz Wojtalewski SBG Aberdeen Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
2-14
Dokončeno
Kim Murdoch
Ronin Grappling
Anna Steele Low Tide BJJ Won by Submission - 01:12
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
2-15
Dokončeno
Aaron Cameron
Mark Connor BJJ
Marc Philip Prana BJJ Won by Submission - 02:02
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
1-17
Dokončeno
Lewis Whale
Rick Young's Blackbelt Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Hannah Hellfish BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
3-18
Dokončeno
Jack McDougall
Fair City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Dylan Russell The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
4-17
Dokončeno
Ryan McLaughlin
HMAC Inverness
Nicholas Watson Prana BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
3-19
Dokončeno
Stuart Murray
Mark Connor BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:14
Rory McDonnell Fu dog Mma
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
1-18
Dokončeno
Kris Young
Higher Level BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:28
Mitchel Black Mark Connor BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
3-20
Dokončeno
Seaney McDermott
Hipout Brazilian Jiujitsu
Connor Nicolson D-Unit MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
4-18
Dokončeno
Devyn Baillie
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Ivaylo Zlatanov GFTEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
1-19
Dokončeno
Mark McHale
Prana BJJ
Liam Cattigan The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
2-16
Dokončeno
Stuart Mcdermid
Fair City Jiu Jitsu
Sean Mellon Hellfish BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
3-22
Dokončeno
Lewis Jones
Ronin Grappling
Wyatt Shue MNBJJ Won by Submission - 00:54
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
2-17
Dokončeno
Marc Philip
Prana BJJ
Kane McCann CVA Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
4-19
Dokončeno
Ryan Hobson
Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Ross McMillan MNBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
3-23
Dokončeno
Jack McDougall
Fair City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Stuart Murray Mark Connor BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
1-20
Dokončeno
Lewis Whale
Rick Young's Blackbelt Academy
Kris Young Higher Level BJJ Won by Submission - 02:13
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
2-18
Dokončeno
Ellis Pilkington
The Griphouse BJJ
Mathew Thompson Low Tide BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:33
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday (Adult & Masters))
1-21
Dokončeno
Liam Cattigan
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Charlie McCartney Playfair Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:55