Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
2-40
Окончено
Corey Rizza
SBG Moray
Gilgamesh Nuzzo Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
3-37
Окончено
Jacob Moore
Playfair Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Araujo Cutabiala MNBJJ
Male Absolute Gi / White (18+) / Masters / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
Окончено
Charles Cargill
HMAC Inverness
Won by Walkover
Marcus Kelman Gracie Barra Fife
Female No-Gi / White (Beginner) / Masters(30+) / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
6-44
Окончено
Jenifer Gray
Higher Level - DNFT
Won by points - 05:00
Anna-Louise Burns Ayrshire Hit Squad
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Masters / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
5-40
Окончено
Jamie Binnie
Sparta Vale Tudo
Won by Submission - 04:52
Kevin Brown ORIGIN BJJ TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
1-41
Окончено
Callum Weir
MNBJJ
Alexander Macdonald Williamson Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy Won by Submission - 01:32
Male Absolute Gi / White (18+) / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
2-38
Окончено
Matthew Southwell
CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:24
Robbie Park Goliath Kickboxing & MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Masters / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
4-48
Окончено
Mateusz Grabiec
Oban MMA
Jonny Plimmer Radgie rollers/equilibrium mma Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White (18+) / Masters / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
6-42
Окончено
Charles Cargill
HMAC Inverness
Won by points - 05:00
Graeme Duncan Aberdeen Combat Centre
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
3-38
Окончено
Liam White
Game Fight UK
Patrick Rowan Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association Won by Submission - 02:49
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Masters / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
5-41
Окончено
Grzegorz Wojtalewski
SBG Aberdeen
Gary Muir JAX - Mixed Martial Arts Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White (18+) / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
1-45
Окончено
Patrick Perkowsky
SBG Aberdeen
Andrejs Sverzevskis Aberdeen Combat Centre Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
3-39
Окончено
Alexander Macdonald Williamson
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Won by Submission - 01:30
Stuart Shankland Callachans BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
4-42
Окончено
Neil Laird
Ayrshire Hit Squad
Beinn Campbell SBG Aberdeen Won by Submission - 04:42
Male No-Gi / White (Beginner) / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
6-50
Окончено
Oskar Czyzewski
Urban Guerrillas
Won by points - 05:00
Krasimir Rusev New Life Gym
Male No-Gi / White (Beginner) / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
2-41
Окончено
David Larmour
Lycans Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:38
Jamie Hillier SBG Aberdeen
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
3-40
Окончено
Elliott Pike
GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
Jacob Moore Playfair Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
4-43
Окончено
KEVIN MCALOON
SBG Moray
Won by points - 07:00
Jack Griffiths CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Female No-Gi / White (Beginner) / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
5-43
Окончено
Tayla Hammond
CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Buffy Pettigrew Lycans Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:26
Male Absolute Gi / White (18+) / Masters / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
6-43
Окончено
Dave Roper
Graeme Duncan Aberdeen Combat Centre Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White (18+) / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
Окончено
Cameron McGrath
Mandala Jiu Jitsu School
Won by Walkover
Jonothan Mill Gracie Barra Fife
Male No-Gi / White (Beginner) / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
2-42
Окончено
Reece Christie
Aberdeen Combat Centre
Won by Submission - 03:24
Scott Kyle Fu dog Mma
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
1-43
Окончено
Kunle Lawal
Higher Level - DNFT
Alexander Macdonald Williamson Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy Won by Submission - 05:13
Female No-Gi / White (Beginner) / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
5-44
Окончено
Abbey McKee
Gemma Auld Ayrshire Hit Squad Won by Submission - 00:16
Male No-Gi / White (Beginner) / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
2-43
Окончено
Charlie Love
MNBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:51
Craig Smith Aberdeen Combat Centre
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Masters / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
4-46
Окончено
Stuart Brown
MNBJJ
James Scott SBG Aberdeen Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White (Beginner) / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
3-44
Окончено
Mitchell Oley
Kenny Wilson Goliath Kickboxing & MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White (18+) / Masters / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
5-33
Окончено
Tom McIntyre
Aberdeen Combat Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Charles Cargill HMAC Inverness
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -86,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Main Competition)
6-45
Окончено
Logan Clancy
Higher Level MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Logan Duncan JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
1-42
Окончено
Patrick Rowan
Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
Callum Weir MNBJJ Won by Submission - 00:58