Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juniors Gi / Male / White / Pee Wee II (6 & 7 yrs) / u24kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Caleb Macpherson
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Olgierd Pelowski The Griphouse BJJ
Juniors Gi / Female / White / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u34kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Afgelopen
Freya Clarke
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Miley Bray Aberdeen Martial Arts Group --- Carlson Gracie Scotland
Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Teen I (12 & 13yrs) / u42kg
(Day 1)
2-32
Afgelopen
Haydn Black
Aberdeen Martial Arts Group --- Carlson Gracie Scotland
Marcus Webster JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Teen I (12 & 13yrs) / u38kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Afgelopen
Andrew Mcnelly
The Griphouse BJJ
Riley Sharp Dundee mixed martial arts
Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Teen I (12 & 13yrs) / Over 65kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Afgelopen
Luke Nixon
GFTeam Scotland
Aaron Scott Black Aberdeen Martial Arts Group --- Carlson Gracie Scotland
Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Pee Wee II (6 & 7 yrs) / u27kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Afgelopen
Galen Kelbie
Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
Cooper Gilchrist Rising Phoenix BJJ
Juniors Gi / Male / Yellow / Teen I (12 & 13yrs) / u65kg
(Day 1)
Juniors Gi / Female / White / Teen I (12 & 13yrs) / u46kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Afgelopen
Mia Curran
Higher Level - DNFT
Myah Tervet JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Juniors Gi / Female / Grey / Pee Wee II (6 & 7 yrs) / u24kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Leigh Cherrie
Gracie Barra Fife
Abigail Carr Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Juniors Gi / Male / White / Teen II (14 & 15 yrs) / Over 70kg
(Day 1)
Juniors Gi / Male / White / Teen I (12 & 13yrs) / u55kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Lewis Scott
Aberdeen Martial Arts Group --- Carlson Gracie Scotland
Stephen Clancy The Griphouse BJJ
Juniors Gi / Male / White / Teen II (14 & 15 yrs) / u65kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Afgelopen
Callum Simpson
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Thomas Bradley Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
Juniors Gi / Female / Grey / Pee Wee II (6 & 7 yrs) / u24kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Leigh Cherrie
Gracie Barra Fife
Abigail Carr Itaipava BJJ - Livingston Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:44
Juniors Gi / Male / White / Pee Wee II (6 & 7 yrs) / u24kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Caleb Macpherson
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Olgierd Pelowski The Griphouse BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
Juniors Gi / Male / White / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u34kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Josiah Mcintosh
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Zac Cowie Rising Phoenix BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:14
Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Pee Wee II (6 & 7 yrs) / u27kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Galen Kelbie
Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
Cooper Gilchrist Rising Phoenix BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
Juniors Gi / Male / White / Pee Wee II (6 & 7 yrs) / u24kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Caleb Macpherson
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Olgierd Pelowski The Griphouse BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u30kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Afgelopen
Torrun Sharp
Dundee mixed martial arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Torrin Haworth HMAC Inverness
Juniors Gi / Male / White / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u34kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Adam Segovia
Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:43
Max Stepien-Cleaton Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u34kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Afgelopen
Calum Forrest
Gracie Barra Fife
Kai Ewen JAX - Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Juniors Gi / Female / Grey / Pee Wee II (6 & 7 yrs) / u24kg
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Leigh Cherrie
Gracie Barra Fife
Abigail Carr Itaipava BJJ - Livingston Gewonnen via Walkover
Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Pee Wee II (6 & 7 yrs) / u27kg
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Galen Kelbie
Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
Cooper Gilchrist Rising Phoenix BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Juniors Gi / Male / White / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u34kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Afgelopen
Josiah Mcintosh
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Max Stepien-Cleaton Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u30kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
Torrun Sharp
Dundee mixed martial arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Dominik Wasylow Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Juniors Gi / Female / White / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u34kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Afgelopen
Freya Clarke
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Miley Bray Aberdeen Martial Arts Group --- Carlson Gracie Scotland
Juniors Gi / Male / White / Teen I (12 & 13yrs) / u38kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Afgelopen
Luca Bannon
GFTeam Scotland
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Konrad Sielilo The Griphouse BJJ
Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u34kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Afgelopen
Calum Forrest
Gracie Barra Fife
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Mohammad Alkandari Aberdeen Combat Centre
Juniors Gi / Female / Grey / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u38kg
(Day 1)
2-11
Afgelopen
Jaya Miller
Aberdeen Combat Centre
Cora Tervet Gracie Barra Fife Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u30kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Afgelopen
Torrin Haworth
HMAC Inverness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Dominik Wasylow Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Juniors Gi / Male / White / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u34kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Afgelopen
Zac Cowie
Rising Phoenix BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Adam Segovia Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u34kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Afgelopen
Kai Ewen
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Mohammad Alkandari Aberdeen Combat Centre
Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u43kg
(Day 1)
2-14
Afgelopen
Leighton Andrew
HMAC Inverness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Stephen Cherrie Gracie Barra Fife