Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Main Competition)
완료됨
Demi-Leigh Robson
Ace MMA
Won by Walkover
Darcy Rutherford Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Main Competition)
완료됨
Demi-Leigh Robson
Ace MMA
Won by Walkover
Darcy Rutherford Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Main Competition)
완료됨
Skye Buchanan
Gracie Barra Fife
Won by Walkover
Megan Smith Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Main Competition)
완료됨
Courtney Carr
Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Won by Walkover
Megan Smith Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Main Competition)
1-13
완료됨
Freya Clarke
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Hallie Lepick GFTeam Scotland
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Main Competition)
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Main Competition)
2 -20
완료됨
Flynn Cruickshank
Origin BJJ Dundee
David Somerville Gracie Barra Fife
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Main Competition)
1-3
완료됨
Caleb Macpherson
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Olgierd Pelowski The Griphouse BJJ
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Main Competition)
1-27
완료됨
Charlie Cargill
HMAC Inverness
Jude Miller Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Main Competition)
1-10
완료됨
Sebastian Nemecek
Fair City Jiu Jitsu
Max Stepien-Cleaton Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Main Competition)
1-16
완료됨
Jaya Miller
Aberdeen Combat Centre
Nyomi Tervet JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Boys Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Main Competition)
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Main Competition)
2 -6
완료됨
Muir Wilson
Rising Phoenix BJJ
Calum Forrest Gracie Barra Fife
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Main Competition)
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Main Competition)
2 -17
완료됨
Marcus Webster
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Cobain Ness Rising Phoenix BJJ
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Main Competition)
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Main Competition)
2 -3
완료됨
Dominik Wasylow
Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Cooper Gilchrist Rising Phoenix BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Main Competition)
2 -1
완료됨
Dominik Wasylow
Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Cooper Gilchrist Rising Phoenix BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Main Competition)
1-1
완료됨
Caleb Macpherson
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Olgierd Pelowski The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 01:14
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Main Competition)
2 -4
완료됨
Muir Wilson
Rising Phoenix BJJ
Calum Forrest Gracie Barra Fife Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Main Competition)
1-4
완료됨
Josiah Mcintosh
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Torrin Haworth HMAC Inverness Won by Submission - 00:44
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Main Competition)
1-2
완료됨
Caleb Macpherson
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Olgierd Pelowski The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 00:35
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Main Competition)
2 -2
완료됨
Dominik Wasylow
Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Cooper Gilchrist Rising Phoenix BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Main Competition)
1-5
완료됨
Rocco Stewart
Fair City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:20
Harris Shaw Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Main Competition)
2 -5
완료됨
Muir Wilson
Rising Phoenix BJJ
Calum Forrest Gracie Barra Fife Won by Submission - 01:36
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Main Competition)
1-7
완료됨
Josiah Mcintosh
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Harris Shaw Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Main Competition)
2 -7
완료됨
Demi-Leigh Robson
Ace MMA
Won by Submission - 03:40
Darcy Rutherford Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Main Competition)
1-8
완료됨
Sebastian Nemecek
Fair City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Max Stepien-Cleaton Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Main Competition)
1-11
완료됨
Freya Clarke
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Hallie Lepick GFTeam Scotland
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Main Competition)
2 -8
완료됨
Wiktor Wojtalewski
Aberdeen Combat Centre
Won by points - 04:00
Ghillie Middleton Aberdeen Combat Centre
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Main Competition)
1-6
완료됨
Torrin Haworth
HMAC Inverness
Won by points - 03:00
Rocco Stewart Fair City Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Main Competition)
2 -11
완료됨
Deryn Thomson
Gracie Barra Fife
Kai Robson Ace MMA Won by Submission - 00:52