Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
2-12
終了
GEORGE DANN
Carlson Gracie London
Won by Decision - 06:00
Will Grant Carlson Gracie London
Female Gi / Purple / Combined/ -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
4-12
終了
MARINA MAVROU
Carlson Gracie London
Won by Submission - 01:44
Victoria Coates Rising Phoenix BJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
1-17
終了
Louise Cox
Boxmoor BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Erin Beaumont Macaco Gold Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
3-14
終了
Martin McClenaghan
SBG
Won by Submission - 05:18
Calum Dalrymple Aberdeen Combat Centre
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
4-14
終了
Thomas Taudien
The Griphouse BJJ
Danny Boyle Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy Won by Submission - 02:15
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
4-16
終了
Kevin Hamilton
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Won by Submission - 04:39
Alan Smith The Griphouse BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
1-19
終了
Andrew Laxa
Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping
Jordan Cooper North East Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:26
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
2-15
終了
David Cartwright-Khoza
Gracie Barra Fulham
FABIAN SKRABULA Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
2-18
終了
BRADLEY HILL
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Stefano Correa AOA - ACADEMIA OTAVIO ALMEIDA Won by points - 10:00
Female Gi / Purple / Combined/ -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
4-13
終了
Una Quinn
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Won by points - 06:00
MARINA MAVROU Carlson Gracie London
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
1-18
終了
KALEL SANTOS
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 08:00
Dinu Bucalet Mill Hill BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
4-15
終了
Jamie Gardner
BraveheartMMA
Danny Boyle Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Main Competition)
2-19
終了
James Bland
Mauricio Gomes Bjj Team
Lee Wright GORDO JIU JITSU Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
3-16
終了
Sam Gibson
Carlson Gracie London
VICTOR MORAES PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 10:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
1-16
終了
Hubert Kiepas
MNBJJ
Grant Haida Pendle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
4-17
終了
MIKOLAJ BAJSEROWICZ
Carlson Gracie London
Won by Submission - 06:21
Steven Stokes Pendle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
2-16
終了
Cameron Nicol
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by points - 07:00
FABIAN SKRABULA Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
1-21
終了
Vencerlau Braz Rangel Silva Junior
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Lip Jin Tee Macaco Gold Team Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
3-17
終了
Matt Holland
Focus Gold team
Duane Harper Won by Submission - 04:51
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
4-18
終了
SEAN COATES
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Won by Decision - 08:00
BRUNO LIMA GRACIE BARRA BENFICA LISBOA
Female Gi / Black / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
2-20
終了
SAMANTHA COOK
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 09:14
Hanna Hirvonen Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
1-22
終了
KIERAN COXON
Murshid Salman Carlson Gracie London Won by Submission - 03:43
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
3-18
終了
Yousuf Nabi
Elements BJJ & Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Nam Hoang COMBAT BASE UK
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
1-20
終了
KALEL SANTOS
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 04:09
Jordan Cooper North East Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
2-21
終了
ADAM WARDZINSKI
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 08:15
Reinaldo Fuzil TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
4-20
終了
Carl Hutchinson
LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE
Won by points - 06:00
David Stewart MNBJJ
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
Boys & Girls Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Main Competition)
1-24
終了
Rory Connellan
Merville Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Sophie Cates Merville Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)