Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
3-17
Finito
Dylan Matthews
David Nash MNBJJ Won by Submission - 03:31
Male Gi / White / Masters (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Main Competition)
4-20
Finito
Jim Gillies
Scottish Hit Squad
Graeme Duncan Aberdeen Combat Centre Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Masters (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
6-20
Finito
Ryan Leonard
Connection Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Ramsay McDonald Rising Phoenix BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
1-23
Finito
Tim Robinson
HMAC Inverness
Won by Decision - 05:00
Dylan Peacock Mark Connor BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Main Competition)
2-20
Finito
Lewis Pennie
Dundee mixed martial arts
Liam White Game Fight UK Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
3-18
Finito
Sean Goldie
Scottish Hit Squad
Elliott Pike GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH Won by Submission - 04:51
Male Gi / White / Masters (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
5-18
Finito
Steven Ross
Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Clark Inverclyde BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
4-23
Finito
Michael Gilfether
Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Thomas Blake SBG Aberdeen Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Masters (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
6-21
Finito
David Adam
Checkmat Edinburgh
Won by Submission - 00:32
Grant Kerrigan MNBJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
3-19
Finito
Scott Collins
Scottish Hit Squad
Won by Submission - 00:56
Kieran Briggs Radgie Rollers
Male Gi / Blue / Masters (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
6-22
Finito
Charalampos Spanias
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Steven Keith Low Tide BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
3-20
Finito
David Nash
MNBJJ
Elliott Pike GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH Won by Submission - 05:02
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
5-22
Finito
Scott Johnston
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Will Pringle Fu dog Mma Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
2-23
Finito
Jacob Moore
Playfair Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Gary McMillan Scottish Hit Squad
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
1-24
Finito
Anton Lafferty
MNBJJ
Josh Grundie SBG Moray Won by Submission - 00:49
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
1-25
Finito
Kerr Wilson
MNBJJ
Zen Robinson Higher Level MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Masters (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
4-26
Finito
Andrew Taylor
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
John Carr Itaipava BJJ - Livingston Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Masters (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
6-23
Finito
Ramsay McDonald
Rising Phoenix BJJ
David Adam Checkmat Edinburgh Won by Submission - 03:04
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
3-23
Finito
Rory Ledden
Jungle BJJ Dublin
Shay Montague The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 01:10
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
2-18
Finito
Michael Glover
Lycans Martial Arts
Patrick Perkowsky SBG Aberdeen Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:05
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
5-23
Finito
Calum Young
MNBJJ
Lewis Coyle Higher Level - DNFT Won by Submission - 05:19
Male Gi / White / Masters (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Main Competition)
4-21
Finito
Kevin Raffan
Won by Submission - 04:09
Charles Cargill HMAC Inverness
Male Gi / Blue / Masters (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
6-26
Finito
Willie Smith
Connection Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:53
Stuart Mulloy MNBJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
3-21
Finito
Kieran Briggs
Radgie Rollers
Won by Submission - 01:28
David Nash MNBJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Main Competition)
2-21
Finito
Roy Shields
Checkmat Edinburgh
Lewis Pennie Dundee mixed martial arts Won by Submission - 05:04
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
5-24
Finito
Erik Polak
Fighters Hive
Daniel Clooney SBG Dublin 24 Won by Submission - 02:48
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
4-24
Finito
Ben Affleck
Connection Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:17
Michael Gilfether Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
3-24
Finito
Rory Ledden
Jungle BJJ Dublin
Won by Submission - 01:43
Steven Gray Fair City Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Masters (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
Finito
Gregory Black
Oban BJJ
Won by Walkover
Ross Lavery Hellfish BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Masters (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
6-24
Finito
Charalampos Spanias
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Ramsay McDonald Rising Phoenix BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
1-26
Finito
Jackson Clarke
Newcastle Itaipava BJJ and MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Tim Robinson HMAC Inverness
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
2-24
Finito
Araujo Cutabiala
MNBJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Dermot Murphy Checkmat Edinburgh