Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
3-26
Terminé
KEVIN MCALOON
SBG Moray
Gagné par points - 07:00
Jack Griffiths CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
5-25
Terminé
Shaun Gray
Fair City Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Will Pringle Fu dog Mma
Male Gi / Blue / Masters (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
4-27
Terminé
Frankie Bell
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Jamie Allan Gracie Barra Fife Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
5-26
Terminé
Lewis Coyle
Higher Level - DNFT
Daniel Clooney SBG Dublin 24 Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Male Gi / Blue / Masters (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
6-27
Terminé
Willie Smith
Connection Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alastair McCulloch Rick Young's Blackbelt Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
2-25
Terminé
Liam Murphy
BraveheartMMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Sean Frost Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Male Gi / Blue / Masters (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
4-28
Terminé
John Carr
Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Colm Curley SBG Dublin 24 Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
1-27
Terminé
Josh Grundie
SBG Moray
Gagné par soumission - 02:22
Zen Robinson Higher Level MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
3-22
Terminé
Scott Collins
Scottish Hit Squad
Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Elliott Pike GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
Male Gi / Purple / Seniors (40+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
5-29
Terminé
Iain Potter
Oban BJJ
Stuart Brown MNBJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:04
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Main Competition)
2-22
Terminé
Scott Davis
Urban Guerrillas
Gagné par points - 06:00
Liam White Game Fight UK
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
4-25
Terminé
Fraser Clarke
Ronin Grappling
Thomas Blake SBG Aberdeen Gagné par points - 06:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
1-30
Terminé
Julia Maslanka
Scottish Hit Squad
Iwona Dylenska Higher Level MMA Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Masters (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
6-25
Terminé
Steven Keith
Low Tide BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
David Adam Checkmat Edinburgh
Male Gi / Blue / Masters (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
6-28
Terminé
Gregory Black
Oban BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Danny Boyle Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
5-27
Terminé
Will Pringle
Fu dog Mma
Lewis Coyle Higher Level - DNFT Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
3-25
Terminé
Shay Montague
The Griphouse BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Steven Gray Fair City Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
Terminé
Stuart Shankland
Callachans BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Andy Pickering Higher Level - DNFT
Male Gi / Blue / Masters (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Main Competition)
6-31
Terminé
Grzegorz Wojtalewski
SBG Aberdeen
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Gary Muir JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Male Gi / Blue / Masters (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
4-29
Terminé
Jamie Allan
Gracie Barra Fife
Sheamy Mcgeady Ronin Grappling Gagné par soumission - 04:37
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
3-27
Terminé
Beinn Campbell
SBG Aberdeen
Gagné par soumission - 03:28
Gary Speirs Higher Level MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
2-26
Terminé
Jacob Moore
Playfair Jiu Jitsu
Araujo Cutabiala MNBJJ Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
1-28
Terminé
Tim Robinson
HMAC Inverness
Zen Robinson Higher Level MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
4-32
Terminé
Ross Taylor
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Ross Smith The Griphouse BJJ Gagné par points - 07:00
Male Gi / Blue / Masters (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
6-29
Terminé
Alastair McCulloch
Rick Young's Blackbelt Academy
Danny Boyle Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Male Gi / Blue / Seniors (40+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
6-32
Terminé
Steven Fraser
Independent
Dougie Black MNBJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
1-31
Terminé
Marie Scott
Higher Level MMA
Tayla Hammond CVA Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
2-27
Terminé
Liam Murphy
BraveheartMMA
Stuart Shankland Callachans BJJ Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
3-30
Terminé
Elliott Pike
GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
Gagné par soumission - 04:54
Erik Polak Fighters Hive
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
1-34
Terminé
Lewis Cunningham
Hellfish BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Jamie Steell SBG Moray
Male Gi / Blue / Masters (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Main Competition)
6-33
Terminé
Allan Ross
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Alan Johnstone Ronin Grappling Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Male Gi / Blue / Masters (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
4-30
Terminé
John Carr
Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Jamie Allan Gracie Barra Fife