Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue (Intermediate) / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Main Competition)
1-78
Terminé
Lewis Pennie
Dundee mixed martial arts
Liam White Game Fight UK Gagné par décision - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue (Intermediate) / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
3-77
Terminé
Fraser Clarke
Ronin Grappling
Gagné par soumission - 05:33
Thomas Blake SBG Aberdeen
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Purple (Intermediate) / Masters (30+) / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
4-84
Terminé
ROY SHEPHERD
Radgie Rollers
Gagné par points - 06:00
Gary Muir JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / Purple (Advanced) / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
5-73
Terminé
Nathaniel Montgomery
The Griphouse BJJ
KEVIN MCALOON SBG Moray Gagné par points - 07:00
Male No-Gi / White (Beginner) / Masters (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
2-77
Terminé
Ryan Clark
Inverclyde BJJ
Ross Brown Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White (Beginner) / Masters (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
1-79
Terminé
Scott Prentice
Kamma BJJ
Gagné par forfait
David Smith Oban BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Purple (Intermediate) / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
3-78
Terminé
Beinn Campbell
SBG Aberdeen
Gagné par soumission - 01:51
Seán Carr TeamRyano
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Beginner / Masters (30+) / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
Terminé
Lee Davis
Game Fight UK
Graeme Duncan Aberdeen Combat Centre Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Beginner / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
1-80
Terminé
Ross Macfarlane
SBG Aberdeen
Gagné par points - 05:00
Robbie Park Goliath Kickboxing & MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Purple (Intermediate) / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
3-79
Terminé
Erik Polak
Fighters Hive
Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Lewis Pennie Dundee mixed martial arts
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Beginner / Masters (30+) / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
Terminé
Andrew Dorey
The Griphouse BJJ
Grant Beresford SBG Aberdeen Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Purple (Intermediate) / Masters (30+) / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
4-85
Terminé
David Adam
Checkmat Edinburgh
Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Grzegorz Wojtalewski SBG Aberdeen
Male No-Gi / Blue (Intermediate) / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
2-75
Terminé
Kevin Swankie
Higher Level MMA
Gagné par points - 06:00
David Nash MNBJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Purple (Intermediate) / Seniors (40+) / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
6-86
Terminé
Stuart Brown
MNBJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Iain Potter Oban BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Purple (Intermediate) / Masters (30+) / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
Terminé
Wayne Robinson
Matt Holland Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Charalampos Spanias Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Purple (Intermediate) / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
3-80
Terminé
Neil Laird
Ayrshire Hit Squad
Beinn Campbell SBG Aberdeen Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Beginner / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
1-81
Terminé
Dylan Peacock
Mark Connor BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marcel Nehir CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Purple (Intermediate) / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
5-77
Terminé
Mark Macqueen
MNBJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:09
Jacob Moore Playfair Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue (Intermediate) / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
2-76
Terminé
Kieran Briggs
Radgie Rollers
Gagné par points - 06:00
Darren Angus SBG Moray
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Purple (Intermediate) / Masters (30+) / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
4-86
Terminé
David Adam
Checkmat Edinburgh
Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Wayne Robinson Matt Holland Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Purple (Intermediate) / Seniors (40+) / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
Terminé
Stuart Brown
MNBJJ
Gagné par forfait
Jan Nowakowski Sensei
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Purple (Intermediate) / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
3-81
Terminé
Erik Polak
Fighters Hive
Nathaniel Montgomery The Griphouse BJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:50
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Purple (Intermediate) / Seniors (40+) / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
Terminé
Jan Nowakowski
Sensei
Iain Potter Oban BJJ Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Beginner / Masters (30+) / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
6-87
Terminé
Lee Davis
Game Fight UK
Andrew Dorey The Griphouse BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Purple (Intermediate) / Masters (30+) / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
4-87
Terminé
David Nash
MNBJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:42
James Scott SBG Aberdeen
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Beginner / Masters (30+) / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
6-88
Terminé
Graeme Duncan
Aberdeen Combat Centre
Grant Beresford SBG Aberdeen Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Purple (Intermediate) / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
5-80
Terminé
Lewis Cunningham
Hellfish BJJ
Mark Macqueen MNBJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:04
Male No-Gi / White (Beginner) / Masters (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
2-78
Terminé
Ross Brown
Steven Ross Itaipava BJJ - Livingston Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Beginner / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
6-89
Terminé
Jamie Hillier
SBG Aberdeen
Gagné par forfait
Kyle Ormiston Rio grappling club paisley
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Purple (Intermediate) / Masters (30+) / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
4-88
Terminé
David Nash
MNBJJ
ROY SHEPHERD Radgie Rollers Gagné par soumission - 04:43
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Beginner / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
6-90
Terminé
Stephen Carr
Ground Up Submission Grappling
Gagné par forfait
Owen Burgess MNBJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Beginner / Adult / Open Weight
(Main Competition)
6-91
Terminé
Jamie Hillier
SBG Aberdeen
Gagné par forfait
Stephen Carr Ground Up Submission Grappling