Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
2-9
Acabado
Charlie Love
MNBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Robbie Park Goliath Kickboxing & MMA
Male Gi / White / Masters (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
Acabado
Andy Boyle
Steven Ross Itaipava BJJ - Livingston Won by Walkover - 01:01
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
6-11
Acabado
Georgina Stewart-Fleming
Low Tide BJJ
Christina Lamont The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 03:04
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
1-11
Acabado
Sam Willis
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Patryk Schneider Gracie Barra Fife
Female Gi / White / Adult / 69kg+ Combined Division
No upper weight limit, check in only
—
(Main Competition)
6-10
Acabado
Alexandra Hart
Ronin Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:41
Rowan Grundie SBG Moray
Male Gi / White / Masters (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
4-10
Acabado
Shaun Kennedy
Low Tide BJJ
Gavin Reid Callachans BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
2-10
Acabado
Conor Cowie
SBG Moray
Darren Livingston Scottish Hit Squad Won by Submission - 03:55
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
1-12
Acabado
Owen Burgess
MNBJJ
Won by Submission - 00:32
Jack Isaac Chris Rees Academy
Male Gi / White / Masters (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
5-12
Acabado
Rafal Dziczek
Gracie Barra Fife
Andrew Pearson Radgie Rollers
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
5-10
Acabado
Kyle Ormiston
Rio grappling club paisley
Matthew Southwell CVA Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:15
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
6-12
Acabado
Maria Popovicova
SBG Aberdeen
Fiona Chrystall Higher Level MMA Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
Acabado
Adam McGowan
Aberdeen Combat Centre
Won by Walkover
Jonny Thompson Matt Holland Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Main Competition)
1-9
Acabado
Alistair MacRae
Gracie Barra Glasgow
Mike Mcleod SBG Moray Won by Submission - 04:23
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
2-13
Acabado
Unknown User
Reaper Grappling
Amir Basir Dynamo Sambo Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
3-9
Acabado
Stuart Murray
Mark Connor BJJ
Matthew Macleod HMAC Inverness Won by Submission - 03:44
Male Gi / White / Masters (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
4-13
Acabado
Liam Heslop
Alliance Newcastle
Won by points - 05:00
Allan Wigfield Hellfish BJJ
Male Gi / White / Masters (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
5-13
Acabado
Steven Ross
Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Won by points - 05:00
Marc Thomson Gracie Barra Fife
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
3-10
Acabado
Reiss Gavin
Radgie Rollers
Adam McGowan Aberdeen Combat Centre Won by Submission - 04:36
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
1-13
Acabado
Anton Lafferty
MNBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:27
David Georgeson Newcastle Itaipava BJJ and MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
2-11
Acabado
Robbie Park
Goliath Kickboxing & MMA
Won by Submission - 03:19
Conor Cowie SBG Moray
Male Gi / Blue / Masters (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Main Competition)
6-15
Acabado
Christopher Carson
MNBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Brown ORIGIN BJJ TEAM
Male Gi / White / Masters (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Main Competition)
4-11
Acabado
Stephen Connor
Hellfish BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Campbell Gracie University Torrance
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
1-14
Acabado
Kerr Wilson
MNBJJ
Won by Submission - 04:28
Murray Thom Gracie Barra Fife
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
2-14
Acabado
Elliot Nicol
Andrejs Sverzevskis Aberdeen Combat Centre Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Main Competition)
3-13
Acabado
Cameron McGrath
Mandala Jiu Jitsu School
George Quinn Won by points
Male Gi / White / Masters (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
Acabado
Steven Jones
Aberdeen Combat Centre
Marcus Kelman Gracie Barra Fife Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Masters (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Main Competition)
5-14
Acabado
Ryan Clark
Inverclyde BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jonothan Mill Gracie Barra Fife
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
6-13
Acabado
Georgina Stewart-Fleming
Low Tide BJJ
Maria Popovicova SBG Aberdeen Won by Submission - 02:22
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Main Competition)
1-15
Acabado
Jackson Clarke
Newcastle Itaipava BJJ and MMA
Won by Submission - 04:51
Antonio Kandilarov Aberdeen Combat Centre
Male Gi / White / Masters (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Main Competition)
4-14
Acabado
Saul Ovenstone
Gracie Barra Fife
Allan Wigfield Hellfish BJJ Won by Submission - 01:52
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
2-12
Acabado
Charlie Love
MNBJJ
Darren Livingston Scottish Hit Squad Won by Submission - 02:03
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Main Competition)
6-14
Acabado
Christina Lamont
The Griphouse BJJ
Fiona Chrystall Higher Level MMA Won by points - 06:00