Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
Terminé
Séamus Mac Giolla Iontóg
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Gagné par forfait
Ryan Grace Atlantic Jiu Jitsu
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-43
Terminé
Dylan Mcdermott
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Jack Downey RGA Gymbox Gagné par points - 06:00
Male / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
3-39
Terminé
Matthew Porter
Jiu Jitsu Brotherhood Belfast
Gagné par soumission - 04:43
Matty Shortt TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
1-39
Terminé
Ciaran Doherty
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Unknown User Rilion Gracie Ireland
Male / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
1-36
Terminé
Aaron Devlin
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:19
James Kennedy Connection Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-46
Terminé
Ruairi Callaghan
SBG Belfast
Neil Mcgwynne EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 05:13
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
1-40
Terminé
Ciaran Mckane
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Jack Monahan BJJ Cork Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Male / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
3-41
Terminé
Ben Grimes
Éire Grapple
Gagné par soumission - 05:25
Mark Cartmill TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
1-41
Terminé
James Daly
GRACIE BARRA
Mateusz Filip Gagné par points - 06:00
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-45
Terminé
Séamus Mac Giolla Iontóg
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Paolo Di Marzio Limerick BJJ Academy Gagné par soumission - 05:38
Male / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
3-43
Terminé
Nathan Hamilton
SBG Belfast
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Aaron Sweeney EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
1-42
Terminé
Ciaran Doherty
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Jack Monahan BJJ Cork
Male / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
3-40
Terminé
Austin Rhatigan
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Matthew Porter Jiu Jitsu Brotherhood Belfast
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-47
Terminé
Jack Downey
RGA Gymbox
Stephen Bradley EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 3 (41+)
(Saturday)
3-45
Terminé
Lorcan McGarry
Rilion Gracie Ireland
Ronan Proudfoot Team Ferocity Gagné par soumission - 03:30
Male / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-50
Terminé
Callum McGeeney
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Barry Lawlor EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-48
Terminé
Paolo Di Marzio
Limerick BJJ Academy
Neil Mcgwynne EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Juvenile boys / Blue / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-44
Terminé
Rodney Craig
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pamir Wassiee SATORI HQ
Male / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
3-42
Terminé
Ben Grimes
Éire Grapple
Gagné par soumission - 05:34
Peter Butler GRACIE BARRA
Male / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-51
Terminé
Benjamin Kitson
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Moritz Köllensperger EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 03:59
Female / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-46
Terminé
Amanda Pamela Nicole Schurtz
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Niamh O'Reilly TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
1-45
Terminé
Philip Morgan
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rassius Feltrim Garcia Andre Ramos BJJ
Male / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-52
Terminé
Callum McGeeney
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:35
CHRISTOPHER GAWN RMNU
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-49
Terminé
Stephen Bradley
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Neil Mcgwynne EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par soumission
Female / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-48
Terminé
Chi Attoh
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Emma Mcglynn TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Male / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday)
2-55
Terminé
James Finucane
Pedro Bessa
David Tiernan TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
1-48
Terminé
Michael Grainger
Royal Grappling Academy
Paddy Mc Shane The Monkey Tribe BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Female / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-47
Terminé
Amanda Pamela Nicole Schurtz
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Ce GORDON Kyuzo
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
1-43
Terminé
Mateusz Filip
Ciaran Doherty TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Gagné par points - 06:00
Male / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-53
Terminé
Moritz Köllensperger
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Colin Healy TeamRyano
Male / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
3-50
Terminé
Martin Brammeld
Craig Walker Gracie Barra Belfast Northern Ireland Gagné par points - 06:00
Male / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
3-44
Terminé
Ben Grimes
Éire Grapple
Nathan Hamilton SBG Belfast Gagné par points - 06:00