Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Beginner (Gi) / Adult / -85 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Benjamin Naishloss
ACADEMIA FORCA E UNIAO
Won by Submission - 03:36
James Barratt Nottingham Trent University BJJ Club
Male Gi / Beginner (Gi) / Adult / -85 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Panagiotis Armonis
Studio NW2
Francisque Mathion University of Nottingham Won by Submission - 02:52
Female Gi / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
3-14
Finished
Yean Ming Chew
Warwick Judo & BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Tasia Marsh Royal Holloway Mixed Martial Arts Club
Male Gi / Beginner (Gi) / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Charles Goodwin
University of Nottingham
Edward Turvill University of York MMA Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
3-13
Finished
Hannah Simmons
Nottingham Trent University BJJ Club
Won by points - 05:00
Anna Menikou University of Nottingham
Male Gi / Beginner (Gi) / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 1)
Male Gi / Beginner (Gi) / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Finished
James Blackmore
Warwick University BJJ Club
Sam White University of Nottingham Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Beginner (Gi) / Adult / -94 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
William Kay
University of Nottingham
Jakub Czaczkowski Won by Walkover
Female Gi / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
3-15
Finished
Anna Menikou
University of Nottingham
Won by points - 05:00
Tasia Marsh Royal Holloway Mixed Martial Arts Club
Male Gi / Beginner (Gi) / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
Edward Turvill
University of York MMA
Won by points - 03:12
Winner from 1-19
Male Gi / Beginner (Gi) / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
Finished
Charles Goodwin
University of Nottingham
Matt Healey University of Nottingham Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
3-16
Finished
Hannah Simmons
Nottingham Trent University BJJ Club
Won by points
Yean Ming Chew Warwick Judo & BJJ
Male Gi / Beginner (Gi) / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
Kyle Brown
University of Nottingham
Won by Submission - 04:35
Daniel Peters NTU BJJ
Male Gi / Beginner (Gi) / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Finished
Kyle Brown
University of Nottingham
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Loser from 1-21
Male Gi / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
Male Gi / Beginner (Gi) / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Matt Healey
University of Nottingham
Won by points - 05:00
James Blackmore Warwick University BJJ Club
Male Gi / Beginner (Gi) / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Finished
Sam White
University of Nottingham
Won by points - 05:00
Edward Turvill University of York MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
5-20
Finished
Daniel Bower
Cameron Medford-hawkins University Of Bristol Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Beginner (Gi) / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Finished
Kyle Brown
University of Nottingham
Matt Healey University of Nottingham Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
Male Gi / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
5-22
Finished
Cameron Medford-hawkins
University Of Bristol Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 02:32
Joseph Dunford Warwick Judo & BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Harveer Rothar
Beast Fight Team
Kern Routley Nottingham Trent University BJJ Club Won by points
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
2-27
Finished
Unknown User
University Of Bristol Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Club
Toby Littler Nottingham Trent University BJJ Club Won by points
Female No-Gi / Beginner (Started training September 2019) / Adult / -55 kg
(Day 1)
5-25
Finished
Toluwani Morohunfola
Nottingham Trent University BJJ Club
Hannah G Won by Submission - 03:09
Male No-Gi / Intermediate (2-3 years experience or Blue Belt) / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 1)
4-19
Finished
Alasdair Hall
Clyden Preville Nottingham Trent University BJJ Club Won by Submission - 03:50
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Louis Fleury
University Of Bristol Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 02:39
Adam Callan-Sidat Warwick Judo & BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
2-29
Finished
Toby Littler
Nottingham Trent University BJJ Club
Won by Submission - 03:31
Rida Khalifa
Male No-Gi / Novice (<2 Years Experience or White Belt) / Adult / -62 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Finished
Francisco Beesley
University Of Bristol Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Club
Rahul Vora University of Warwick Won by Submission - 00:20
Male Gi / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
5-24
Finished
Ali Ridha
Cameron Medford-hawkins University Of Bristol Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 03:29
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
2-28
Finished
Kern Routley
Nottingham Trent University BJJ Club
Won by points - 06:00
Louis Fleury University Of Bristol Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male No-Gi / Novice (<2 Years Experience or White Belt) / Adult / -62 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
Finished
Rahul Vora
University of Warwick
Titus Gaunt INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS Won by Submission - 03:12
Male No-Gi / Intermediate (2-3 years experience or Blue Belt) / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Maximillian Armstrong
University Of Bristol Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Walkover
Bhavan Thiara University of Nottingham