Juniors Gi / Male / White / Pee Wee II (6 & 7 yrs) / u24kg

Caleb Macpherson GB-SCT

JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Rio Grappling Club Scotland

  • Belt White
  • Age Pee Wee II (6 & 7 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u24kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2013

Olgierd Pelowski PL

The Griphouse BJJ
Rio Grappling Club Scotland

  • Belt White
  • Age Pee Wee II (6 & 7 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u24kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2013

Juniors Gi / Male / White / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u34kg

Adam Segovia GB-SCT

Team Crezio Scotland
Team Crezio Scotland

  • Belt White
  • Age Junior I (8 & 9 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u34kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2011

Max Stepien-Cleaton GB-SCT

Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association

  • Belt White
  • Age Junior I (8 & 9 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u34kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2010

Josiah Mcintosh GB-SCT

Immortals Gold Team Aberdeen
MACACO GOLD TEAM

  • Belt White
  • Age Junior I (8 & 9 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u34kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2011

Zac Cowie GB-SCT

Rising Phoenix BJJ
Rick Young's Black Belt Academy

  • Belt White
  • Age Junior I (8 & 9 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u34kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2011

Juniors Gi / Male / White / Teen I (12 & 13yrs) / u38kg

Konrad Sielilo PL

The Griphouse BJJ
Rio Grappling Club Scotland

  • Belt White
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u38kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2008

Zac Smith GB

The Griphouse BJJ
Rio Grappling Club Scotland

  • Belt White
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u38kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2008

Luca Bannon GB-SCT

GFTeam Scotland
GFTeam

  • Belt White
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u38kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2007

Juniors Gi / Male / White / Teen I (12 & 13yrs) / u55kg

Stephen Clancy GB-SCT

The Griphouse BJJ
Rio Grappling Club Scotland

  • Belt White
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u55kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2006

Lewis Scott GB-SCT

Aberdeen Martial Arts Group --- Carlson Gracie Scotland
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Belt White
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u55kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2006

Juniors Gi / Male / White / Teen II (14 & 15 yrs) / u65kg

Callum Simpson GB-SCT

JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Rio Grappling Club Scotland

  • Belt White
  • Age Teen II (14 & 15 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u65kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2006

Thomas Bradley GB-SCT

Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association

  • Belt White
  • Age Teen II (14 & 15 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u65kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2005

Juniors Gi / Male / White / Teen II (14 & 15 yrs) / Over 70kg

Ryan Smith GB-SCT

JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Rio Grappling Club Scotland

  • Belt White
  • Age Teen II (14 & 15 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions Over 70kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2005

Logan Duncan GB

Academy not confirmed
Rio Grappling Club Scotland

  • Belt White
  • Age Teen II (14 & 15 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions Over 70kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2004

Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Pee Wee II (6 & 7 yrs) / u27kg

Cooper Gilchrist GB-SCT

Rising Phoenix BJJ
Rick Young's Black Belt Academy

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Pee Wee II (6 & 7 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u27kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2012

Galen Kelbie GB-SCT

Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Pee Wee II (6 & 7 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u27kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2012

Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u30kg

Torrin Haworth GB-SCT

HMAC Inverness
HMAC Inverness

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior I (8 & 9 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u30kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2011

Torrun Sharp GB

Dundee mixed martial arts
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior I (8 & 9 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u30kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2010

Dominik Wasylow PL

Team Crezio Scotland
Team Crezio Scotland

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior I (8 & 9 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u30kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2011

Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u34kg

Calum Forrest GB-SCT

Gracie Barra Fife
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior I (8 & 9 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u34kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2011

Mohammad Alkandari KW

Aberdeen Combat Centre
Aberdeen Combat Centre

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior I (8 & 9 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u34kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2011

Kai Ewen GB-SCT

JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Rio Grappling Club Scotland

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior I (8 & 9 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u34kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2010

Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u43kg

Eryk Redwan PL

The Griphouse BJJ
Rio Grappling Club Scotland

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior I (8 & 9 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u42kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2010

Leighton Andrew GB-SCT

HMAC Inverness
HMAC Inverness

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior I (8 & 9 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u42kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2010

Stephen Cherrie GB-SCT

Gracie Barra Fife
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior I (8 & 9 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u42kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2011

Fredddy Blane GB

Academy not confirmed
Ponteland jiu jitsu

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior I (8 & 9 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u42kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2010

Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Junior II (10 & 11yrs) / u34kg

未完成註用冊

Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Junior II (10 & 11yrs) / u42kg

Archie Thompson GB

HMAC Inverness
HMAC Inverness

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior II (10 & 11yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u42kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2008

Max Wilson GB-SCT

Rising Phoenix BJJ
Rick Young's Black Belt Academy

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior II (10 & 11yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u42kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2009

Michael Cherrie GB-SCT

Gracie Barra Fife
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior II (10 & 11yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u42kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2010

Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Teen I (12 & 13yrs) / u38kg

Andrew Mcnelly GB-SCT

The Griphouse BJJ
Rio Grappling Club Scotland

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u38kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2008

Riley Sharp GB-SCT

Dundee mixed martial arts
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u38kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2007

Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Teen I (12 & 13yrs) / u42kg

Marcus Webster GB-SCT

JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Rio Grappling Club Scotland

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u42kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2007

Haydn Black GB-SCT

Aberdeen Martial Arts Group --- Carlson Gracie Scotland
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u42kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2008

Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Teen I (12 & 13yrs) / u46kg

Bastian Bernhard PL

HMAC Inverness
HMAC Inverness

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u46kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2009

Nathan Sword GB-SCT

MNBJJ
Marcos Nardini BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u46kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2007

Cobain Ness GB-SCT

Rising Phoenix BJJ
Rick Young's Black Belt Academy

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u46kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2007

James Moir GB-SCT

Rising Phoenix BJJ
Rick Young's Black Belt Academy

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u46kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2007

Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Teen I (12 & 13yrs) / u55kg

Flynn Cruickshank GB-SCT

Origin BJJ Dundee
Mauricio Gomes Origin Team

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u55kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2006

Ethan Bonner GB-SCT

Rising Phoenix BJJ
Rick Young's Black Belt Academy

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u55kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2006

David Somerville GB-SCT

Gracie Barra Fife
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u55kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2006
未完成註用冊

Juniors Gi / Male / Grey / Teen I (12 & 13yrs) / Over 65kg

Luke Nixon GB-SCT

GFTeam Scotland
GFTeam

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions Over 65kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2006

Aaron Scott Black GB

Aberdeen Martial Arts Group --- Carlson Gracie Scotland
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions Over 65kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2008

Juniors Gi / Male / Yellow / Teen I (12 & 13yrs) / u65kg

Ryan Kerr GB-SCT

PKA Paisley
Rio Grappling Club Scotland

  • Belt Yellow
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u65kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2006

Dylan Mckenzie GB-SCT

GFTeam Scotland
GFTeam

  • Belt Yellow
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u65kg
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2007

Juniors Gi / Female / White / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u34kg

Freya Clarke GB

JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Rio Grappling Club Scotland

  • Belt White
  • Age Junior I (8 & 9 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u34kg
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2010

Miley Bray GB-SCT

Aberdeen Martial Arts Group --- Carlson Gracie Scotland
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Belt White
  • Age Junior I (8 & 9 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u34kg
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2010

Juniors Gi / Female / White / Junior II (10 & 11yrs) / u42kg

未完成註用冊

Juniors Gi / Female / White / Teen I (12 & 13yrs) / u46kg

Mia Curran GB-SCT

Higher Level - DNFT
Scotland

  • Belt White
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u46kg
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2007

Myah Tervet GB-SCT

JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Rio Grappling Club Scotland

  • Belt White
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u46kg
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2007

Juniors Gi / Female / Grey / Pee Wee II (6 & 7 yrs) / u24kg

Abigail Carr GB-SCT

Team Crezio Scotland
Team Crezio Scotland

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Pee Wee II (6 & 7 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u24kg
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2012

Leigh Cherrie GB-SCT

Academy not confirmed
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Pee Wee II (6 & 7 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u24kg
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2014

Juniors Gi / Female / Grey / Junior I (8 & 9 yrs) / u38kg

Lena Witkowska PL

Aberdeen Combat Centre
Aberdeen Combat Centre

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior I (8 & 9 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u38kg
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2011

Jaya Miller GB-SCT

Aberdeen Combat Centre
Aberdeen Combat Centre

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior I (8 & 9 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u38kg
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2010

Cora Tervet GB-SCT

Gracie Barra Fife
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior I (8 & 9 yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u38kg
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2010

Juniors Gi / Female / Grey / Junior II (10 & 11yrs) / u42kg

Kady Mcnelly GB-SCT

The Griphouse BJJ
Rio Grappling Club Scotland

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior II (10 & 11yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u42kg
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2009

Olivia Mann GB

Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior II (10 & 11yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u42kg
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2010

Tori Maughan GB-ENG

Ponteland jiu jitsu
Ponteland jiu jitsu

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior II (10 & 11yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u42kg
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2011

Juniors Gi / Female / Grey / Junior II (10 & 11yrs) / u55kg

Megan Smith GB-SCT

Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior II (10 & 11yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u55kg
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2008

Skye Buchanan GB

Gracie Barra Fife
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior II (10 & 11yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u55kg
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2008

Lilly Mccabe GB-SCT

Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association

  • Belt Grey
  • Age Junior II (10 & 11yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u55kg
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2009

Juniors Gi / Female / Yellow / Teen I (12 & 13yrs) / u55kg

Courtney Carr GB-SCT

Team Crezio Scotland
Team Crezio Scotland

  • Belt Yellow
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u55kg
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2008

Lailah Plumley GB-SCT

Aberdeen Martial Arts Group --- Carlson Gracie Scotland
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Belt Yellow
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u55kg
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2006

Emily Armit GB-SCT

Gracie Barra Fife
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Yellow
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u55kg
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2006

Charlotte Willshire GB

GFTeam Scotland
GFTeam

  • Belt Yellow
  • Age Teen I (12 & 13yrs)
  • Kids Weight Divisions u55kg
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2006